Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Lakeland-Panas Varsity Lacrosse

2018 Schedule

 

                                            March 29th        Suffern                   Home          4:30

                                            April 3rd            Shenendehowa       Away           1:00

                                            April 5th            Scarsdale               Home          4:30

                                            April 7th            Bronxville              Away           11:00

                                            April 11th           Pelham                 Home           4:30

                                            April 13th           John Jay               Away            4:30

                                            April 17th           Rye                       Away            4:30

                                            April 19th           Briarcliff               Home           4:30

                                            April 21st           Wappingers            Home           4:00 (Senior Day)

                                            April 26th           Pleasantville          Away            4:30

                                            April 28th           Niskayuna              Home            2:00

                                            May 1st              Mahopac                Home            4:30

                                            May 4th              Yorktown              Home            7:00  

                                            May 9th              Brewster                Away            4:30

                                            May 12th            Mamaroneck           Away            1:00

                                            May 15th            Somers                   Away            4:30

 

                              5/22 – Sectional Quarterfinals                     6/2 State Regional Final

                              5/24 - Sectional Semifinals                          6/6 State Semifinals

                              5/30 – Sectional Finals                                 6/9 State Finals

 

Lakeland-Panas JV Lacrosse

2018 Schedule

 

                                                           March 29th           at Suffern                      5:00

                                                           April 3rd               at Lourdes                     4:30

                                                           April 11th              at Pelham                     4:30

                                                           April 13th             John Jay                       4:30

                                                           April 17th              Rye                              4:30

                                                           April 19th              at Briarcliff                  4:30

                                                           April 21st               at Wappingers             11:00

                                                           April 24th              Byram Hills                  4:30

                                                           April 26th              Pleasantville                 4:30

                                                           April 30th             at Mahopac                    6:00

                                                           May 5th                 at Yorktown                 10:00 

                                                           May 7th                     Bronxville                      4:30      

                                                           May 9th                 Brewster                        4:30

                                                           May 12th               Mamaroneck                  1:00

                                                           May 15th               Somers                           4:30

                                                           May 16th               Rye                                4:30

 

GO REBELS!!!